English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Spanish bluebell [correct]; Spanish squill [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asparagaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
jacinthe d’Espagne [correct, feminine noun]; scille d’Espagne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asparagaceae.