English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Analytical Chemistry)
chromatographic scanner [correct]
CONT: Laminar flow hoods, chromatographic scanners, microscopes, and autoclaves should be considered as additional equipment depending on the complexity of the radiopharmaceutical operation.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Chimie analytique)
scintigraphe chromatographique
CONT: Il faut également prévoir, en fonction de la complexité des activités radiopharmaceutiques, un équipement supplémentaire- hottes à écoulement laminaire, scintigraphes chromatographiques, microscopes et autoclaves.