English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bearded owl's-clover [correct]; yellow-beak false owl's-clover [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
triphysaire versicolore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.