English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mangrove boobialla; pointed boobialla
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myopore à feuilles ténues [correct, masculine noun]; myopore à feuilles étroites [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.