English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
orange-ball-tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
buddléia [correct, masculine noun]; pañil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.