English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
skullcap speedwell [correct]; marsh speedwell [correct]; grass-leaved speedwell
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
véronique en écusson [correct, feminine noun]; véronique à écus [correct, feminine noun]; véronique à écusson [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.