English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mask flower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
scrofulaire voyageuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.