English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Wormskjold's alpine speedwell [correct]; American alpine speedwell [correct]; alpine speedwell [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
véronique de Wormskjöld [correct, feminine noun]; véronique de Wormskiold [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.