English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broad-leaf mullein [correct]; hoary mullein [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
molène pulvérulente [correct, feminine noun]; molène floconneuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.