English (The Genitals)
varicocele [correct]
DEF: Dilated veins occurring in the spermatic cord, producing swelling of the scrotum and sometimes associated with a dull, aching pain.
French (Organes génitaux)
varicocèle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dilatation variqueuse des veines du cordon spermatique, aboutissant à un boursoufflement du scrotum.
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
varicocele [correct, masculine noun]