English (Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
disaster relief shipment [correct, officially approved]
OBS: disaster relief shipment: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
secours en cas de catastrophe [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: secours en cas de catastrophe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Búsqueda y salvamento (Aviación))
envío de socorro en casos de desastre [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: envío de socorro en casos de desastre : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).