English (Labour and Employment)
short time work relief
OBS: short time work relief: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
secours pour chômage partiel [masculine noun]
OBS: secours pour chômage partiel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.