English (Legal Profession: Organization; Special-Language Phraseology)
determination of claim solicitor-client privilege [correct]
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
détermination du secret professionnel liant l'avocat à son client [correct, feminine noun]