English (Federal Administration)
written guidance from the Secretary of Treasury Board
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
avis écrit du secrétaire du Conseil du Trésor [masculine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l’imputabilité, 2006.