English (Public Sector Budgeting)
financial summary [correct]
OBS: See ESTIM, Part III for the Secretary of State.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
sommaire financier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Partie III du Budget des dépenses pour le Secrétariat d’État.