English (Funeral Services)
urn garden [correct]; cremation urn garden [correct]
CONT: Here are some common places where urns are kept outdoors: an outdoor columbarium niche in a cemetery; burial in a cemetery grave space; display in an urn garden on cemetery property; display in a home garden or on private property.
French (Pompes funèbres)
jardin d’urnes [correct, masculine noun]; jardin de tombes cinéraires [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le maire doit obligatoirement proposer un emplacement de sépulture cinéraire individuelle [...] : un emplacement pour y enterrer une urne, de préférence dans un jardin de tombes cinéraires ou jardin d’urnes [...]