English (Information Processing (Informatics); Air Transport)
out-of-sequence data SNPDU [correct, officially approved]
OBS: out-of-sequence data SNPDU: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Transport aérien)
SNPDU données hors séquence [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: SNPDU données hors séquence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Transporte aéreo)
SNPDU de datos fuera de secuencia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: SNPDU de datos fuera de secuencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).