English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
line sequence audible monitor
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
moniteur sonore de séquence d’appels [masculine noun]