English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Shortening [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.75M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Shortening [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.75M, 1989