English (Mineralogy)
centrolite [correct]
DEF: A mineral which consists of a native silicate of lead and manganese.
French (Minéralogie)
centrolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral constitué de silicate naturel de plomb et de manganèse.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
centrolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de plomo y manganeso que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.