English (Mineralogy)
margarosanite [correct]
OBS: A colorless or snow-white silicate of lead, calcium, and manganese, (...)
French (Minéralogie)
margarosanite [correct]
OBS: Silicate naturel de manganèse, de plomb et de calcium.