English (Mineralogy)
ledererite [correct]
DEF: A variety of gmelinite from the Bay of Fundy district, Nova Scotia, at Cape Blomidon.
French (Minéralogie)
lédérérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate hydraté naturel de sodium et de calcium.(C'est une variété de gmélinite.)