English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Construction Materials)
tricalcium silicate
OBS: 3CaO.SiO[2].
OBS: Le [2] s'écrit en indice.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Matériaux de construction)
silicate tricalcique