English (Protection of Life; Risks and Threats (Security); General Conduct of Military Operations)
air raid warning siren [correct]
French (Sécurité des personnes; Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
sirène d’alerte antiaérienne [correct, feminine noun]