English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Maple-Flavoured Syrup [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.208M, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sirop à saveur d'érable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.208M, 1987