English (Social Services and Social Work)
custodial care [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
soins de garde [correct, masculine noun, plural]; soins d’assistance [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
cuidado custodial [masculine noun]; atención en instituciones [correct, feminine noun]