English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Education (General))
critical care nursing education
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Pédagogie (Généralités))
éducation en soins infirmiers intensifs [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l’Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.