English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
plains black nightshade [correct]; deadly black nightshade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
morelle de l’intérieur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.