English (Educational Institutions; School and School-Related Administration)
accreditation regulation [correct]
CONT: Accreditation is granted to an education program that meets or exceeds the requirements outlined in Regulation 347/02 (Accreditation of Teacher Education Programs).
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
règlement sur l’agrément [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Règlement sur l'agrément des organismes formateurs, des formateurs et des services de formation établit les conditions et les obligations que doivent respecter les demandeurs qui désirent être agréés par le ministre de l'Emploi et de la Solidarité sociale.