English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Colourfastness to Chlorinated Water [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 52.1-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Solidité de la couleur à l'eau chlorée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 52.1-M90