English (Textile Industries; Fashion and Styles (Clothing); Clothing (General))
easy to wear [correct]
CONT: A contemporary sophistication spirit far away from the classicism basics in technical perfections spectacular fantasies easy to wear.
French (Industries du textile; Mode; Vêtements (Généralités))
très portable [correct]; très facile à porter [correct]
CONT: Une mode énergique [...] Un esprit de sophistication contemporaine loin du classicisme des basiques en perfection technique de spectaculaires fantaisies très portables.