English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
tank car, specification 112 and 114 [correct]
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon-citerne de spécification 112 et 114 [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement sur les spécifications 112 et 114 de la CCT Gazette du Canada, SOR/DORS/79-101.