English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
deaf skier [correct]
OBS: Disabled people skiing term(s).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
skieur sourd [correct, masculine noun]; skieuse sourde [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de ski pour personnes handicapées.