English (Fish)
pogge [correct]; hook-nose [correct]; hooknose [correct]; armed bullhead [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Agonidae.
French (Poissons)
souris de mer [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Agonidae.