English (Worms and Related Organisms)
sea mouse [correct]
OBS: A worm (annelid) of the family Aphroditidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
souris de mer [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Aphroditidae.