English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics)
Oh Canada Uncirculated Gift Set [correct]; Oh Canada Uncirculated Set [correct]
DEF: Offered for the first time in 1994, this set of coins is the same as the Uncirculated Set but is presented in a gift package; in the 1995 Set, the Commemorative Circulation Dollar replaces the current dollar.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique)
ensemble cadeau Oh Canada hors-circulation [correct, masculine noun]; ensemble Oh Canada hors-circulation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Il s’agit d’un ensemble hors-circulation offert sous un emballage cadeau à compter de 1994; dans l'ensemble de 1995, le dollar commémoratif de circulation remplace le dollar courant.