English (Penal Administration)
mandatory supervision [correct]
OBS: Type of conditional release replaced by "statutory release"
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
liberté surveillée [correct, feminine noun]; régime de liberté surveillée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Régime de liberté sous condition remplacé par la «libération d’office».
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
libertad vigilada [correct, feminine noun]