English (Clinical Psychology)
topography [correct]
DEF: the psychoanalytic description of regions of the psyche, whereby ... the id, the ego and the superego are separated.
French (Psychologie clinique)
topique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partie de la théorie psychanalytique qui envisage la personnalité et la conduite sous l'angle de trois groupes de motivations [...] le moi, le ça et le surmoi.
Spanish (Psicología clínica)
tópico [masculine noun]