English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
buried pressure pipeline
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
conduite sous pression enterrée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
canalización subterránea a presión [feminine noun]