English (Mail Pickup and Distribution; Postal Transport; Postal Service Operation)
mobile delivery service [correct]; mobile service [correct]
DEF: [A mail delivery service] to industrial areas[, performed] by motor vehicle usually ... under contract.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier; Transports postaux; Exploitation postale)
service de distribution motorisée [correct, masculine noun]; service motorisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Service de livraison] du courrier dans des zones industrielles à l'aide de véhicules motorisés[, ] habituellement effectuée sous contrat.