English (Foreign Trade; Citizenship and Immigration; Customs and Excise)
Canadian-controlled [correct]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada.
French (Commerce extérieur; Citoyenneté et immigration; Douanes et accise)
sous contrôle canadien [correct]
OBS: Expression utilisée par Revenu Canada.