English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
bonded distillery [correct]
CONT: A bonded distillery has a customs seal. The state is completely in a position to monitor the products (via meters) that are produced and bottled at the distillery.
French (Distillerie (Alimentation))
distillerie sous contrôle de l'État [feminine noun]; distillerie «sous scellés» [feminine noun]