English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
accredited representative [correct]
CONT: Goods... warehoused under this Act may, without payment of duty, be transferred or removed from one bonding warehouse to another in bond, exported in bond or released from bond to accredited representatives for their personal or official use, if the transfer, removal, exportation or release is in accordance with the regulations and the ministerial regulations.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
représentant accrédité [correct, masculine noun]; représentante accréditée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les marchandises [...] entreposées sous le régime de la présente loi peuvent, en franchise de droits, être transférées d’un entrepôt à un autre en douane, être exportées en douane ou être dédouanées en faveur de représentants accrédités pour leur usage personnel ou officiel si le transfert, l'exportation ou le dédouanement s’effectue conformément aux règlements et aux règlements ministériels.