English (Customs and Excise; Industrial Establishments; Taxation Law)
bonded factory [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Établissements industriels; Droit fiscal)
manufacture-entrepôt [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; fabrique-entrepôt [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: fabrique placée sous la surveillance de la douane.
OBS: Loi sur l’Accise
OBS: Termes utilisés par Revenu Canada.