English (Transport of Goods; Customs and Excise)
bond traffic [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS (Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Transport de marchandises; Douanes et accise)
trafic sous douane [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.