English (Vegetable Crop Production)
certified seed potato
OBS: the New Brunswick Certified Seed Potato Industry
French (Production légumière)
plant agréé au contrôle
OBS: (...) il fut produit sous son égide 170. 000 quintaux de plants agréés au contrôle.