English (Trade Names; Food Industries)
Bisto™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: The trademark of a British make of gravy in powder form.
OBS: A trademark of Premier Foods.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Bisto [correct, trademark, see observation, Great Britain]
OBS: Appellation commerciale d’un mélange à sauce vendu sous forme de poudre, en Grande-Bretagne.
CONT: BistoMC : Marque de commerce de Premier Foods.