English (Mail Pickup and Distribution)
registered letter [correct]
PHR: by registered letter
French (Levée et distribution du courrier)
lettre recommandée [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: sous pli recommandé
Spanish (Recogida y distribución del correo)
carta certificada [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: por carta certificada