English (Power Networks and Distrib. Stations (Elec.))
pressurized conduit system [correct, officially approved]
OBS: pressurized conduit system: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Réseaux et postes (Distribution électrique))
réseau de conduits sous pression [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réseau de conduits sous pression : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques(Nouveau-Brunswick).