English (Electric Power Distribution)
pressurized system [correct, officially approved]
OBS: pressurized system: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Distribution électrique)
système sous pression [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: système sous pression : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques(Nouveau-Brunswick).