English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
pressure tank car [correct]
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon-citerne sous pression [correct, masculine noun]; wagon-citerne pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]