English (Government Accounting; Phraseology)
in custody
OBS
French (Comptabilité publique; Phraséologie)
sous séquestre
OBS: biens.
OBS: Source : Directives concernant les comptes publics.
Spanish (Contabilidad pública; Fraseología)
intervenido [correct]