English (The Genitals; Reproduction (Medicine))
antibody-coated spermatozoa [plural]
French (Organes génitaux; Reproduction (Médecine))
spermatozoïdes revêtus d’anticorps [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source: OMS [Organisation mondiale de la Santé] SRT 820, page 24.