English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
spermatophobia [correct]; spermophobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of semen.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
spermatophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive du sperme.