English (Banks (Medicine); Reproduction (Medicine))
sperm banking [correct]
French (Banques (Médecine); Reproduction (Médecine))
entreposage de sperme [correct, masculine noun]; stockage de sperme [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bancos (Medicina); Reproducción (Medicina))
almacenamiento de esperma [masculine noun]