English (Animal Reproduction)
animal semen distribution centre [correct]
DEF: ... an establishment or vehicle from which animal semen is distributed ...
French (Reproduction des animaux)
centre de distribution de sperme animal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] établissement ou véhicule à partir duquel le sperme animal est distribué.