English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
solid fuel ramjet [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
statoréacteur à carburant solide [correct, masculine noun]