English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Human Diseases)
streptococcus Lancefield groupe B [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Maladies humaines)
streptocoque Lancefield de groupe B
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.