English (Applications of Automation; Artificial Intelligence)
interactive robot [correct, noun]
CONT: ... interactive robots are robots that can work together and interact with humans at a physical or social/cognitive level.
French (Automatisation et applications; Intelligence artificielle)
robot interactif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Les] deux robots interactifs réduisent le stress des enfants hospitalisés, les distraient et les accompagnent lors de soins douloureux notamment.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Inteligencia artificial)
robot interactivo [correct, masculine noun]