English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
cutter topper windrower [correct]; cutting, topping and windrowing machine [correct]
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
coupeuse-écimeuse-andaineuse de cannes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Machine de récolte de la canne à sucre.