English (Sugar Industry)
sugar cane milling machine; sugarcane milling machine; sugar milling machine
CONT: It was a very difficult try for making juice at home. I happened to shop indian stores where I found sugarcane milling machine ... Sugarcane are cut into crumbs by large size.
French (Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation))
broyeur de cannes à sucre [masculine noun]; machine à broyer la canne à sucre [proposal, feminine noun]