English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
chocolate milky [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Russulaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
lactaire couleur de suie [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Russulaceae.