English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
wool oil
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
huile de suint [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
aceite de lana [masculine noun]