English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
hydrous wool fat
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
graisse de suint hydratée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
grasa de lana hidratada [feminine noun]