English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
refined wool fat
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
graisse de suint purifiée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
grasa de lana refinada [feminine noun]