English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
ductography [correct]
DEF: Diagnostic technique in which a contrast material is injected into the ducts of the breast.
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
galactographie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Injection d’un produit de contraste dans un canal galactophore suintant.