English (Mineralogy; Various Metal Ores)
allogenic suite [correct]
CONT: Minerals in the allogenic suite.
French (Minéralogie; Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
suite allogène [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Minéraux de la suite allogène.