English (Trade Names; Postal Correspondence)
Other Lettermail [correct, see observation, Canada]
OBS: A Canada Post Lettermail service category of items.
OBS: «Lettermail» is a trademark of Canada Post and is followed by the letters "TM" in uppercase and superscript.
French (Appellations commerciales; Objets de correspondance (Postes))
Autres articles Postes-lettres [correct, see observation, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie d’articles du service Postes-lettres de Postes Canada.
OBS: «Postes-lettres» est une marque de commerce de Postes Canada et est suivi des lettres «MC» en majuscules et en exposant.